Enjin.Com enjin.com

Nasclub.Enjin.Com

nasclub.enjin.com receives about 105,000 unique visitors and 478,800 (4.56 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,579.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,215,252.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nasclub.enjin.com is ranked number 4,687 in the world and 0.021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60602, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.134.3. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - nasclub.enjin.com

Last update was 691 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with enjin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is nasclub.enjin.com?

105K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
105,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,150,000
Pages per Visit:
4.56
Daily Pageviews:
478,800
Alexa Rank:
4,687 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.021%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.7%46.8%2573
United Kingdom 9.4%12.5%1235
India 6.1%2.4%9325
Canada 2.9%3.7%2354
Germany 2.4%1.9%6046
Netherlands 2.1%2.4%1816
Australia 1.9%2.4%2404
Sweden 1.9%1.9%1140
Saudi Arabia 1.8%1.1%2494
Kuwait 1.7%3.2%571
Italy 1.6%0.5%7866
Denmark 1.6%2.0%689
France 1.5%0.9%7873
Spain 1.4%1.2%6579
Philippines 1.3%0.9%1421
Indonesia 1.3%0.3%8928
Finland 1.3%1.5%847
Mexico 1.2%0.9%5318
Romania 1.1%0.8%2575
Argentina 1.1%1.1%2739
Japan 1.0%0.7%24002
Guatemala 1.0%0.4%586
Norway 1.0%1.4%1258
Brazil 0.9%0.6%11554
Egypt 0.9%0.4%5886
Russian Federation 0.7%0.2%51781
Pakistan 0.7%0.4%9466
Portugal 0.6%0.8%2366
Thailand 0.6%0.3%6864
Bangladesh 0.6%0.2%5608
Turkey 0.6%0.3%19024
Chile 0.5%0.3%2369

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
enjin.com
12.21%7.80%3.1
gulf-community.enjin.com
1.98%2.88%6.9
assets.enjin.com
1.97%0.63%1.5
crackedrustservers.enjin.com
1.12%1.38%5.9
detoxravensquad.enjin.com
1.05%0.96%4.4
mclogin.enjin.com
0.92%0.19%1.0
interstellarcommand.enjin.com
0.87%0.19%1.0
dtguilds.enjin.com
0.77%0.20%1.2
support.enjin.com
0.76%0.34%2.1
theninthcompany.enjin.com
0.70%1.03%7.0
xis.enjin.com
0.70%0.31%2.1
amg-multigaming.enjin.com
0.68%0.60%4.2
convergence.enjin.com
0.66%1.90%14
nyash.enjin.com
0.62%0.95%7
ltek.enjin.com
0.61%0.67%5.3
megacitycraft.enjin.com
0.58%0.76%6.3
velvetpearl.enjin.com
0.57%0.92%8
files.enjin.com
0.57%0.20%1.7
mineaqua.enjin.com
0.50%0.24%2.3
ebhawk.enjin.com
0.44%0.30%3.2
ravensilvermoon.enjin.com
0.43%0.23%2.6
worldofroleplay.enjin.com
0.43%0.43%4.7
lostpraxeum.enjin.com
0.42%0.56%6.4
nihilum.enjin.com
0.42%0.26%3.0
coralffxiv.enjin.com
0.41%0.77%9
drifters.enjin.com
0.41%0.09%1.0
swtor-erp.enjin.com
0.39%0.64%7.9
zincbox.enjin.com
0.38%1.03%13
saiyan-craft.enjin.com
0.37%0.69%9
savareenrp.enjin.com
0.36%0.85%11
freakskt.enjin.com
0.36%0.09%1.2
minnesotasports.enjin.com
0.35%0.45%6.0
blackmarketwares.enjin.com
0.33%0.23%3.3
ssr-fanclub.enjin.com
0.32%0.53%8
vindicate-stormhold.enjin.com
0.31%0.19%3.0
subterranmc.enjin.com
0.31%0.10%1.5
conclusion.enjin.com
0.30%0.17%2.7
treasureisland.enjin.com
0.29%0.54%9
softenrage.enjin.com
0.29%0.16%2.6
empathyheals.enjin.com
0.28%0.57%10
pvmods.enjin.com
0.28%0.45%8
aes-sedai.enjin.com
0.28%0.27%4.6
karprebellion.enjin.com
0.26%0.25%5
enkrypted.enjin.com
0.25%0.77%15
chaostheoryffxiv.enjin.com
0.25%0.84%16
gamesmadeinpola.enjin.com
0.25%0.13%2.5
ritality.enjin.com
0.25%0.29%6
gracie.enjin.com
0.25%0.42%8
staturbated-saurfang.enjin.com
0.25%0.43%8
backlash-gaming.enjin.com
0.25%0.05%1.0
excellence-ffxiv.enjin.com
0.25%0.19%3.6
synced-gaming.enjin.com
0.25%0.13%2.4
republicexplorerscorp.enjin.com
0.24%0.39%8
alphacompanyonline.enjin.com
0.24%0.27%5.4
reprisal-saurfang.enjin.com
0.24%0.38%8
yomnetwork.enjin.com
0.24%0.15%3.0
haven-ebonhawk.enjin.com
0.24%0.22%4.5
assets-cloud.enjin.com
0.23%0.08%1.7
t0x1c.enjin.com
0.23%0.05%1.1
reconverge.enjin.com
0.23%0.12%2.6
mendaciumeq.enjin.com
0.23%0.50%10
21stvikings.enjin.com
0.23%0.39%8
sablewoodmanor.enjin.com
0.23%0.29%5.9
grmpixelmon.enjin.com
0.22%0.10%2.1
moneyguild.enjin.com
0.22%0.24%5.4
tjo-tso.enjin.com
0.22%1.16%26
praetorian-legion-merc-company.enjin.com
0.22%0.17%3.8
zapxcraft.enjin.com
0.22%0.14%3.1
paxartifex.enjin.com
0.21%0.13%3.0
enduringdawn.enjin.com
0.21%0.11%2.5
velkyn.enjin.com
0.21%0.41%9
wot-raiders.enjin.com
0.21%0.70%16
25thfoot.enjin.com
0.20%0.18%4
bladesong.enjin.com
0.20%0.17%4
msinvitational.enjin.com
0.20%0.26%6.3
riseagainofhailol.enjin.com
0.20%0.08%1.9
craftworld-pvp.enjin.com
0.19%0.70%17
aethertide.enjin.com
0.19%0.32%8
strikeforceultra.enjin.com
0.19%0.25%6
pixelbuilt.enjin.com
0.18%0.08%2.1
bvl.enjin.com
0.18%0.37%10
rrb.enjin.com
0.18%0.18%4.8
project-horizon.enjin.com
0.18%0.13%3.4
notsit.enjin.com
0.18%0.07%1.9
ctmgamingnation.enjin.com
0.18%0.14%3.7
usagi.enjin.com
0.18%0.63%17
beforethestorm.enjin.com
0.18%0.12%3.2
nkm.enjin.com
0.18%0.17%4.4
21starmyrangers.enjin.com
0.18%0.34%9
rpcd.enjin.com
0.18%0.23%6.0
hfl.enjin.com
0.18%0.23%6
fairenough.enjin.com
0.18%0.24%6.3
syndicate-tsw.enjin.com
0.18%0.20%5.4
eularity.enjin.com
0.18%0.23%6.0
carbuncle.enjin.com
0.17%0.23%7
quebec-craft.enjin.com
0.17%0.20%6
***shift.enjin.com
0.17%0.10%2.8
againstrepublic.enjin.com
0.17%0.12%3.3
mastacraft.enjin.com
0.17%0.06%1.8
survivalrolemine.enjin.com
0.17%0.09%2.6
mxm.enjin.com
0.17%0.13%3.5
darkcrestmc.enjin.com
0.17%0.33%9
game-of-thrones.enjin.com
0.17%0.30%8
dawn-guild.enjin.com
0.16%0.10%2.9
tehmcserver.enjin.com
0.16%0.74%22
shadowlandsreconnaissancewing.enjin.com
0.16%0.28%9
basicnetwork.enjin.com
0.16%0.16%4.7
decaturarmada.enjin.com
0.16%0.15%4.6
shopservers.enjin.com
0.15%0.05%1.7
quetzrebirth.enjin.com
0.15%0.14%5
the-aces.enjin.com
0.15%0.12%3.8
finalfrontierus.enjin.com
0.15%0.11%3.5
bloodyredsquadron.enjin.com
0.15%0.05%1.6
edemaguild.enjin.com
0.14%0.20%7
trytowindfs.enjin.com
0.14%0.07%2.3
fortitudeguild.enjin.com
0.14%0.28%10
lostlegion-l-leg.enjin.com
0.14%0.24%8
text.enjin.com
0.13%0.09%3.1
cobblekillerz.enjin.com
0.13%0.14%5
angelic-reign.enjin.com
0.13%0.12%4.5
ultima-***-universe.enjin.com
0.13%0.07%2.6
minelctienda.enjin.com
0.13%0.05%2.1
dragonaires.enjin.com
0.13%0.26%9
botamoti.enjin.com
0.13%0.42%15
4thcavalrydivision.enjin.com
0.13%0.16%6
mc-encryption.enjin.com
0.12%0.26%10
34thinf.enjin.com
0.12%0.25%10
coralsea.enjin.com
0.12%0.07%2.8
sablesun.enjin.com
0.12%0.33%13
survivalcraftmcserver.enjin.com
0.12%0.57%22
pov-guild.enjin.com
0.12%0.09%3.7
gamecubezmc.enjin.com
0.12%0.17%7
lj.enjin.com
0.12%0.05%2.1
sotrealms.enjin.com
0.12%0.08%3.3
luminoustsw.enjin.com
0.12%0.13%5.2
nightsong.enjin.com
0.12%0.15%6
thenewlegacy.enjin.com
0.12%0.15%6
geargrindguild.enjin.com
0.11%0.13%6
thenamelesstribunal.enjin.com
0.11%0.10%4.2
metpolicerpc.enjin.com
0.11%0.07%3.1
tecouncil.enjin.com
0.11%0.10%4.5
woodyville.enjin.com
0.11%0.06%2.6
sacrifice-silvermoon.enjin.com
0.11%0.17%8
blackstarrising.enjin.com
0.11%0.08%3.5
bulwarkffxivrp.enjin.com
0.10%0.35%17
eveningreign.enjin.com
0.10%0.06%3.1
vode.enjin.com
0.10%0.10%5
dethklokclan.enjin.com
0.10%0.07%3.3
serverhavocmc.enjin.com
0.10%0.09%4.2
toadnetworkmc.enjin.com
0.10%0.55%27
betacraftfactions.enjin.com
0.10%0.44%21
mcminersro.enjin.com
0.10%0.32%15
loppyseconds.enjin.com
0.10%0.08%4.1
abundantpvp.enjin.com
0.10%0.32%16
kithandkinmoonguard.enjin.com
0.10%0.20%10
mmrpbalmung.enjin.com
0.10%0.07%3.7
coincharmcharter.enjin.com
0.10%0.17%8
cloudvanilla.enjin.com
0.10%0.10%5
zengumi.enjin.com
0.10%0.20%10
servantsofthetribunal.enjin.com
0.10%0.13%6
minecraftairship***s.enjin.com
0.10%0.17%8
courtofmourning.enjin.com
0.10%0.10%5
themianiterealms.enjin.com
0.10%0.08%4
thephoenixeffect.enjin.com
0.09%0.05%3.1
shatteringwow.enjin.com
0.09%0.06%3
2lhr.enjin.com
0.09%0.06%2.9
mc-lockup.enjin.com
0.09%0.15%8
zenithttt.enjin.com
0.09%0.27%15
edgeofro.enjin.com
0.09%0.22%11
chucknorriseso.enjin.com
0.09%0.17%9
doomania.enjin.com
0.09%0.12%7
boundbybloodkargath.enjin.com
0.09%0.10%5
narutosr.enjin.com
0.09%0.19%11
mekkacorpsed.enjin.com
0.08%0.15%9
nexy-craft.enjin.com
0.08%0.16%10
unitology.enjin.com
0.08%0.09%6
loststar.enjin.com
0.08%0.06%4
novafactionsmc.enjin.com
0.08%0.14%8
fallenordercollective.enjin.com
0.08%0.09%6
tacwo.enjin.com
0.08%0.07%4.0
josh.enjin.com
0.08%0.07%4.0
no-action-bars.enjin.com
0.08%0.07%4.0
werwolfgamingsite.enjin.com
0.08%0.09%5
pvpaweome.enjin.com
0.08%0.08%5
rastereocraft.enjin.com
0.08%0.37%21
fiddlers-green.enjin.com
0.08%0.08%5
acesfamily.enjin.com
0.08%0.08%5
bravocompanybraves.enjin.com
0.08%0.05%2.9
pokemonsolbattleguild.enjin.com
0.08%0.09%5
benderscraft.enjin.com
0.08%0.12%7
forbidden-swtor.enjin.com
0.08%0.13%8
z***rp.enjin.com
0.07%0.14%9
purn.enjin.com
0.07%0.35%23
stonepeakcraft.enjin.com
0.07%0.06%4
cubezoneserver.enjin.com
0.07%0.06%4
brothersofbenevolence.enjin.com
0.07%0.06%4
exiled-souls.enjin.com
0.07%0.05%4
digclannetwork.enjin.com
0.07%0.14%10
iron-hawks.enjin.com
0.07%0.13%9
feder-und-schwert.enjin.com
0.07%0.08%5
dbckaireborn.enjin.com
0.07%0.12%8
shaiya-xenoverse.enjin.com
0.07%0.11%7
nomoredrama.enjin.com
0.07%0.07%5
nerveplex.enjin.com
0.06%0.22%16
edgeofawakening.enjin.com
0.06%0.12%10
lightninglancers.enjin.com
0.06%0.07%6
ovationnetwork.enjin.com
0.06%0.08%6
heavenlyrose.enjin.com
0.06%0.09%7
minepurist.enjin.com
0.06%0.10%7
serverworldmc.enjin.com
0.06%0.05%4
daelinslanding.enjin.com
0.06%0.23%20
eternus.enjin.com
0.06%0.09%7
corelliarising.enjin.com
0.06%0.06%5
thedarkage.enjin.com
0.06%0.07%5
***light.enjin.com
0.06%0.07%5
oldrepublicdads.enjin.com
0.06%0.07%5
mis***ch.enjin.com
0.06%0.07%6
cotproudmoore.enjin.com
0.06%0.06%5
tantaluscompany.enjin.com
0.06%0.16%12
omegaarcade.enjin.com
0.06%0.12%10
isaiahcraftnetwork.enjin.com
0.05%0.19%20
suhcraft.enjin.com
0.05%0.14%14
phasmacraft.enjin.com
0.05%0.06%6
tg-rp.enjin.com
0.05%0.06%6
transcendentrift.enjin.com
0.05%0.06%6
waterscreaturecraftpage.enjin.com
0.05%0.05%5
sokan.enjin.com
0.05%0.05%5
theholycrusaders.enjin.com
0.05%0.05%6
theunseenbdo.enjin.com
0.04%0.07%8
agentsashenphoenix.enjin.com
0.04%0.08%10
thedarksisterhood.enjin.com
0.04%0.09%11
play-darkpvpmc.enjin.com
0.04%0.08%9
vexile.enjin.com
0.04%0.12%13
tfsl.enjin.com
0.04%0.06%7
lethal-thunderhorn.enjin.com
0.04%0.05%6
OTHER
0%33.55%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nasclub.enjin.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  nasclub.enjin.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  22,841
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  182,674
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  53,264
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $36,116.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  3
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is nasclub.enjin.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nasclub.enjin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,579.00
Monthly Revenue:
$107,370.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,306,335.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 224,078$2,570.18
United Kingdom 59,850$372.87
Canada 17,716$124.19
Australia 11,491$86.53
Netherlands 11,491$58.49
Finland 7,182$52.07
Sweden 9,097$48.40
Germany 9,097$43.94
Denmark 9,576$36.77
Norway 6,703$35.53
Kuwait 15,322$23.60
France 4,309$20.25
India 11,491$18.39
Japan 3,352$10.73
Saudi Arabia 5,267$10.64
Italy 2,394$8.36
Portugal 3,830$8.35
Philippines 4,309$6.98
Spain 5,746$6.38
Argentina 5,267$6.27
Brazil 2,873$5.08
Romania 3,830$4.52
Mexico 4,309$4.18
Thailand 1,436$3.59
Pakistan 1,915$2.03
Russian Federation 958$1.94
Indonesia 1,436$1.77
Turkey 1,436$1.57
Egypt 1,915$1.55
Chile 1,436$1.47
Bangladesh 958$1.28
Guatemala 1,915$1.02

How much money do nasclub.enjin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$655.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$19,675.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$239,382.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
81,410
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,442,311
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
29,714,783
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 40,334$462.63
United Kingdom 9,576$59.66
Canada 4,429$31.05
Australia 2,298$17.31
Sweden 2,547$13.55
Germany 2,638$12.74
Finland 1,652$11.98
Netherlands 1,954$9.94
Denmark 2,394$9.19
Norway 1,341$7.11
India 3,218$5.15
Saudi Arabia 1,106$2.23
France 474$2.23
Portugal 804$1.75
Italy 407$1.42
Spain 1,092$1.21
Indonesia 833$1.02
Romania 804$0.95
Kuwait 613$0.94
Argentina 737$0.88
Pakistan 613$0.65
Philippines 302$0.49
Mexico 388$0.38
Japan 101$0.32
Brazil 172$0.31
Thailand 86$0.22
Chile 187$0.19
Russian Federation 57$0.12
Turkey 101$0.11
Egypt 96$0.08
Bangladesh 19$0.03
Guatemala 38$0.02

How much is nasclub.enjin.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,215,252.02

Where is nasclub.enjin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.134.3
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60602
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.134.3

How fast does nasclub.enjin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1675 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 12 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/merged/default_layout.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/core.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/markitup/jquery.markitup.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/markitup/sets/bbcode/set.js
http://api.paymentwall.com/brick/brick.1.4.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/v2/js/lib/enjin.popup.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/v2/js/lib/ddslick.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/modules/grouppay.js
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/jstorage.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/markitup/skins/enjin/style.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/admin/v3/css/admin/brick.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/css/modules/grouppay.css
http://nasclub.enjin.com/assets/201604011348/themes/core/css/core.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/css/bbcode.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/css/styles.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/v2/css/system/user_tray.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/admin/theme/css/teamspeak/tree.css
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/css/modules/mumble.css
http://nasclub.enjin.com/assets/201604011348/merged/default_fonts.css
http://nasclub.enjin.com/assets/201604011348/themes/core/css/theme.php?theme=13419&cache=201604011348-1294529347
http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/css/widthbugfix.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Register and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Site Info and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
0 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
6 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Activate Website renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Group Pay for this website! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
This website i…d Days" below! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Days Added By and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Current Plan: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Ultimate and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Expires today! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Nascarboy and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
on Jan 4, 2016 and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
90 days and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Community website renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
by renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
© 2016 Enjin renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/login">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Nasclub</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="ts3server://Na…enjinvoice.com" class="site-ts3-icon"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">6</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://nasclub…rofile/5509271"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/profile/5509271" class="element_userna…in tag-1553276">Nascarboy</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 84.7KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://api.paymentwall.com/brick/brick.1.4.js could save 36.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.65b4bc8f0d6592fdc51d322b3f197660.js could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://api.paymentwall.com/brick/brick.1.4.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-892.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cravatar.eu/helmavatar/Nascarboy/74.png (4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 47.5KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/merged/default_layout.js could save 24.5KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/core.js could save 11.2KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/markitup/jquery.markitup.js could save 4.5KiB (39% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/jstorage.js could save 4KiB (55% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/v2/js/lib/ddslick.js could save 1.3KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/library/markitup/sets/bbcode/set.js could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/js/modules/grouppay.js could save 9***B (37% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.3KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://resources.guild-hosting.net/201604011348/themes/core/css/styles.css could save 6.4KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://nasclub.enjin.com/assets/201604011348/themes/core/css/core.css could save 6.1KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://nasclub.enjin.com/assets/201604011348/merged/default_fonts.css could save 3.7KiB (28% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12.4KiB (38% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assets-cloud.enjin.com/themes/1294395572_bg.png could save 6.5KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assets-cloud.enjin.com/themes/1294444347_title-regular.png could save 2.3KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assets-cloud.enjin.com/themes/1294396188_topcont.png could save 1,012B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assets-cloud.enjin.com/themes/1294442865_buttonm.png could save 1,009B (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assets-cloud.enjin.com/themes/1294395931_mbg.png could save 942B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assets-cloud.enjin.com/themes/1263433975_1260307167_progress_bar.png could save 639B (31% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nasclub.enjin.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nasclub.enjin.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 7477
X-Iinfo: 6-47972178-0 0NNY RT(1459778649776 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(8,881022,0) U18
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_15251=nDbh7eoBSNOagbZsf1XqoVl0AlcAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADil5o6aHuVr9ZuO4Ke6pVp; expires=Tue, 04 Apr 2017 10:07:04 GMT; path=/; Domain=.nasclub.enjin.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_15251=INNYaBH6a2nEAB8gbH***AVl0AlcAAAAA/BUdlBt3SV8VBwICEzFd3A==; path=/; Domain=.nasclub.enjin.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME yjpm4.x.incapdns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 691 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with enjin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nasclub.enjin.com widget